Alexandros M 01
Paloukia - Greece 29 August 2012

 

Name

ALEXANDROS M

Hellenic name

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΑΡΟΣ Μ

Previous names

Konstantinos

Type

Roll-On / Roll-Off vessel - Ferry

IMO-number

8989252

Call sign

SX8622

Flag

Greece

Port of registry

Piraeus

GT

807 t

DWT

889 t

Length

76,00 m

Breadth

16,00 m

Built

2000

Manager

Alexandros B.
Athens
Greece

Owner

Alexandros B.
Athens
Greece