Atlanti 01
Malaga - Spain 10 February 2012

 

Atlanti 02
10/02/12

 

Name

ATLANTI

Previous names

1934 - 1947 Aline II

1947 - 05.2008 Aline

2008 - 06.2010 Atlantiss

Type

Passengers vessel - Harbour tour boat

IMO-number

5011365

Registration number

GC-1-7-98

Call sign

EALS

Flag

Canary Islands - Spain

Port of registry

Las Palmas

GT

362 t

Displacement

54 t

Built

1934

Builder

Navantia Cadiz
Cadiz
Spain

Hull material

Steel

Status

Decommissioned or lost

Last update

09.03.2013