Dullaert 01
Vlissingen 16 October 2011

 

Name

DULLAERT

Previous names

1980 - 1982 RHD 82

Type

Patrol vessel - Coast guard vessel

Call sign

PBWL

Flag

The Netherlands

Port of registry

Veere

Length

16,20 m

Breadth

5,02 m

Draught

1,40 m

Built

1980

Owner

Ministerie van verkeer en waterstaat
Den Haag
The Netherlands