Marios S 01

Torremolinos, Spain 06 March 2018

 

Marios S 02
06/03/18

 

Name

MARIOS S

External marking

3-PM-21-05

Previous names

Bahia De Pollensa

Type

Fishing boat

Equipment

Bottom otter trawls

Flag

Spain

Port of registry

Velez-Malaga

GT

58,71 t

Length

21,00 m overall

18,12 m between perpendiculars

Built

2007 at Aguilas, Spain

Material

Fiber / plastic

Main engine power

295,59 kW

Latest data adjustment

12 April 2018