Print
Category: Fishing Boats
Hits: 964
Harmoni 01

Skervøy, Norway 05 June 2019

 

Name

HARMONI

External marking

T-210-T

Previous names

Tigergutt

Type

Fishing boat

Call sign

LK2343

Flag

Norway

Port of registry

Tromsø

GT

24 t

Length

14,29 m

Breadth

4,72 m

Depth

2,37 m

Speed

8,2 knots

Built

1986

Builder

At Sandstad
Norway

Hull material

Wood

Main engine

1x combustion engine 238 hp

Propellers

1

Registered owner

Rekedrift AS
c/o Widar Hansen Grønlandsvegen 52
9013 Tromsø
Norway

Latest data adjustment

13 November 2019