Warisa Naree 02

Lisboa, Portugal 14 June 2017

 

Warisa Naree 01
14/06/17

 

Name

WARISA NAREE

Previous names

2010 - 02.2013 Good Pride

Type

Bulk carrier

IMO-number

9343417

Call sign

HSRW

Flag

Thailand

Port of registry

Bangkok

Previous flags

2010 - 2013 India - Call sign: AUWI

GT

32.661 t

DWT

53.840 t

NT

18.210 t

Length

190,02 m

Breadth

32,33 m

Draught

12,62 m

Depth

17,50 m

Speed

16,4 knots

Built

2010

Builder

Hindustan Shipyard

Visakhapatnam
India

Hull material

Steel

Crew

22

Manager

Great Circle Shipping

8/35 North Sathorn Road
Bangkok 10500
Thailand

Owner

Great Circle Shipping Agency Ltd.

Latest data adjustment

25 July 2017